Tabellen - 2te

Stadtliga B - HMM 2018

  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte Brettpunkte Platz
1 SKJ Eppendorf 3                   2,0 4,5 1
2 Bille SC 1     4               1,0 4,0 2
3 SV Diogenes 2   4                 1,0 4,0 2
4 WTSV Concordia 1                   0,0 3,5 4
5 SF Hamburg 3                     0,0 0,0 5
6 SC Schachelschweine 1                     0,0 0,0 5
7 Hamburger SK 7                     0,0 0,0 5
8 Hamburger SK 8                     0,0 0,0 5
9 Barmbeker SK 1                     0,0 0,0 5
10 SV Großhansdorf 2                     0,0 0,0 5

Runde 1 (Donnerstag, 18.01.2018)
Bille SC 1 - SV Diogenes 2 4 : 4
SF Hamburg 3 - SV Großhansdorf 2
SC Schachelschweine 1 - Barmbeker SK 1
SKJ Eppendorf 3 - WTSV Concordia 1 4½ : 3½
Hamburger SK 7 - Hamburger SK 8
Runde 2 (Montag, 29.01.2018)
SV Diogenes 2 - Hamburger SK 8
WTSV Concordia 1 - Hamburger SK 7
Barmbeker SK 1 - SKJ Eppendorf 3
SV Großhansdorf 2 - SC Schachelschweine 1
Bille SC 1 - SF Hamburg 3
Runde 3 (Freitag, 09.02.2018)
SF Hamburg 3 - SV Diogenes 2
SC Schachelschweine 1 - Bille SC 1
SKJ Eppendorf 3 - SV Großhansdorf 2
Hamburger SK 7 - Barmbeker SK 1
Hamburger SK 8 - WTSV Concordia 1
Runde 4 (Montag, 19.02.2018)
SV Diogenes 2 - WTSV Concordia 1
Barmbeker SK 1 - Hamburger SK 8
SV Großhansdorf 2 - Hamburger SK 7
Bille SC 1 - SKJ Eppendorf 3
SF Hamburg 3 - SC Schachelschweine 1
Runde 5 (Freitag, 23.03.2018)
SC Schachelschweine 1 - SV Diogenes 2
SKJ Eppendorf 3 - SF Hamburg 3
Hamburger SK 7 - Bille SC 1
Hamburger SK 8 - SV Großhansdorf 2
WTSV Concordia 1 - Barmbeker SK 1
Runde 6 (Montag, 09.04.2018)
SV Diogenes 2 - Barmbeker SK 1
SV Großhansdorf 2 - WTSV Concordia 1
Bille SC 1 - Hamburger SK 8
SF Hamburg 3 - Hamburger SK 7
SC Schachelschweine 1 - SKJ Eppendorf 3
Runde 7 (Dienstag, 15.5.2018)
SKJ Eppendorf 3 - SV Diogenes 2
Hamburger SK 7 - SC Schachelschweine 1
Hamburger SK 8 - SF Hamburg 3
WTSV Concordia 1 - Bille SC 1
Barmbeker SK 1 - SV Großhansdorf 2
Runde 8 (Montag, 28.05.2018)
SV Diogenes 2 - SV Großhansdorf 2
Bille SC 1 - Barmbeker SK 1
SF Hamburg 3 - WTSV Concordia 1
SC Schachelschweine 1 - Hamburger SK 8
SKJ Eppendorf 3 - Hamburger SK 7
Runde 9 (Montag, 11.06.2018)
Hamburger SK 7 - SV Diogenes 2
Hamburger SK 8 - SKJ Eppendorf 3
WTSV Concordia 1 - SC Schachelschweine 1
Barmbeker SK 1 - SF Hamburg 3
SV Großhansdorf 2 - Bille SC 1

Diese Seite wurde mit stChess erzeugt (www.stchess.de)