Tabellen - 1te

Landesliga HH - 2017/2018

  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte Brettpunkte Platz
1 FC St. Pauli 2           5 8,0 23,0 1
2 Hamburger SK 4         6 5     8,0 20,0 2
3 FC St. Pauli 3           6 6,0 21,0 3
4 SK Union Eimsbüttel 1       5 4       5,0 17,0 4
5 SKJ Eppendorf 2     3         5 7 4,0 18,5 5
6 SV Großhansdorf 1   2         3   4,0 14,0 6
7 SV Diagonale Harburg1   3 4           3,0 15,0 7
8 SK Königsspringer 2 3             6 2,0 16,0 8
9 SC Weiße Dame 1       3 5       2,0 15,0 9
10 SF Hamburg 2   2   1     2     0,0 8,5 10

Runde 1 (Sonntag, 08.10.2017)
FC St. Pauli 2 - SF Hamburg 2 4½ : 3½
SK Königsspringer 2 - SV Großhansdorf 1 3½ : 4½
Hamburger SK 4 - SV Diagonale Harburg1 5 : 3
SC Weiße Dame 1 - SKJ Eppendorf 2 3 : 5
SK Union Eimsbüttel 1 - FC St. Pauli 3 4½ : 3½
Runde 2 (Sonntag, 22.10.2017)
SF Hamburg 2 - FC St. Pauli 3 2 : 6
SKJ Eppendorf 2 - SK Union Eimsbüttel 1 3 : 5
SV Diagonale Harburg1 - SC Weiße Dame 1 4½ : 3½
SV Großhansdorf 1 - Hamburger SK 4 2 : 6
FC St. Pauli 2 - SK Königsspringer 2 5 : 3
Runde 3 (Sonntag, 12.11.2017)
SK Königsspringer 2 - SF Hamburg 2 6 : 2
Hamburger SK 4 - FC St. Pauli 2 4½ : 3½
SC Weiße Dame 1 - SV Großhansdorf 1 5 : 3
SK Union Eimsbüttel 1 - SV Diagonale Harburg1 4 : 4
FC St. Pauli 3 - SKJ Eppendorf 2 4½ : 3½
Runde 4 (Sonntag, 10.12.2017)
SF Hamburg 2 - SKJ Eppendorf 2 1 : 7
SV Diagonale Harburg1 - FC St. Pauli 3 3½ : 4½
SV Großhansdorf 1 - SK Union Eimsbüttel 1 4½ : 3½
FC St. Pauli 2 - SC Weiße Dame 1 4½ : 3½
SK Königsspringer 2 - Hamburger SK 4 3½ : 4½
Runde 5 (Sonntag, 21.01.2018)
Hamburger SK 4 - SF Hamburg 2
SC Weiße Dame 1 - SK Königsspringer 2
SK Union Eimsbüttel 1 - FC St. Pauli 2
FC St. Pauli 3 - SV Großhansdorf 1
SKJ Eppendorf 2 - SV Diagonale Harburg1
Runde 6 (Sonntag, 04.02.2018)
SF Hamburg 2 - SV Diagonale Harburg1
SV Großhansdorf 1 - SKJ Eppendorf 2
FC St. Pauli 2 - FC St. Pauli 3 5½ : 2½
SK Königsspringer 2 - SK Union Eimsbüttel 1
Hamburger SK 4 - SC Weiße Dame 1
Runde 7 (Sonntag, 25.02.2017)
SC Weiße Dame 1 - SF Hamburg 2
SK Union Eimsbüttel 1 - Hamburger SK 4
FC St. Pauli 3 - SK Königsspringer 2
SKJ Eppendorf 2 - FC St. Pauli 2
SV Diagonale Harburg1 - SV Großhansdorf 1
Runde 8 (Sonnabend, 21.04.2018)
SF Hamburg 2 - SV Großhansdorf 1
FC St. Pauli 2 - SV Diagonale Harburg1
SK Königsspringer 2 - SKJ Eppendorf 2
Hamburger SK 4 - FC St. Pauli 3
SC Weiße Dame 1 - SK Union Eimsbüttel 1
Runde 9 (Sonntag, 22.04.2018)
SK Union Eimsbüttel 1 - SF Hamburg 2
FC St. Pauli 3 - SC Weiße Dame 1
SKJ Eppendorf 2 - Hamburger SK 4
SV Diagonale Harburg1 - SK Königsspringer 2
SV Großhansdorf 1 - FC St. Pauli 2

Diese Seite wurde mit stChess erzeugt (www.stchess.de)